doudoune canada goose pas cher doudoune canada goose pas cher doudoune canada goose pas cher doudoune canada goose pas cher doudoune canada goose pas cher doudoune canada goose pas cher woolrich outlet online woolrich outlet online woolrich outlet online woolrich outlet online woolrich outlet online woolrich outlet online off white shoes outlet off white shoes outlet off white shoes outlet off white shoes outlet off white shoes outlet off white shoes outlet Fjllraven Kanken backpack Fjllraven Kanken backpack Fjllraven Kanken backpack Fjllraven Kanken backpack Fjllraven Kanken backpack Fjllraven Kanken backpack supreme outlet online supreme outlet online supreme outlet online supreme outlet online supreme outlet online supreme outlet online stone island outlet stone island outlet stone island outlet stone island outlet stone island outlet cheap oil paintings cheap oil paintings online discount oil paintings cheap oil paintings cheap oil paintings online discount oil paintings cheap oil paintings oil paintings for sale discount canvas art prints large canvas art prints oil paintings for sale oil paintings reproductions oil paintings great big canvas pop canvas art large canvas art prints
Park Road Post Production Filmography

International Features

  • U.A.E – Bilal, Dir. Khurram H. Alavi / Ayman Jamal
  • Hong Kong – Lost for Words, Dir. Stanley L Orzel
  • Korea – The Warrior’s Way, Dir. Sngmoo Lee
  • China – Red Cliff, Dir. John Woo
  • China – Gun of Mercy, Dir. Feng Xiao
  • Australia – Lucky Miles, Dir. Michael James Rowland
  • Korea – Antarctic Journals, Dir. Pil-Sung Yim

US Features

  •  The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies, Dir. Peter Jackson
  • The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug, Dir. Peter Jackson
  • The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey, Dir. Peter Jackson
  • Emperor, Dir. Peter Webber
  • Cirque du Soleil: Worlds Away, Dir. Andrew Adamson
  • The Adventures of Tintin, Dir. Steven Spielberg
  • Don’t Be Afraid of the Dark , Dir. Troy Nixey
  • The Lovely Bones, Dir. Peter Jackson
  • District 9, Dir. Neil Blomkamp
  • Knowing, Dir. Alex Proyas
  • 30 Days of Night, Dir. David Slade
  • Bridge to Terabithia, Dir. Gabor Csupo
  • The Water Horse, Dir. Jay Russell
  • King Kong, Dir. Peter Jackson
  • 10,000 BC, Dir. Roland Emmerich
  • The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King,Dir. Peter Jackson
  • The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers, Dir. Peter Jackson
  • The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring,Dir. Peter Jackson
  • Boogeyman, Dir. Stephen Kay
  • Without a Paddle, Dir. Steven Brill
  • The Last Samurai, Dir. Edward Zwick

New Zealand Features

  • Mahana, Dir. Lee Tamahori
  • Free In Deed, Dir. Jake Mahaffy
  • Born To Dance, Dir. Tammy Davis
  • Beyond The Known World, Dir. Pan Nalin
  • What We Do In The Shadows, Dir. Taika Waititi / Jemaine Clement
  • The Dark Horse, Dir. James Napier Robinson
  • Utu – Redux, Dir. Geoff Murphy
  • Shopping, Dir. Mark Albiston / Louis Sutherland
  • Last Ocean, Dir. Peter Young
  • Gardening with Soul, Dir. Jess Feast
  • Te Hono, Dir. Jan Bieringa
  • Antarctica: A Year on Ice, Dir. Anthony Powell
  • Mr Pip, Dir. Andrew Adamson
  • Two Little Boys, Dir. Robert Sarkies
  • Maori Boy Genius, Dir. Pietra Brettkelly
  • The Orator, Dir. Tusi Tamasese
  • Love Birds, Dir. Paul Murphy
  • The Art Star and the Sudanese Twins, Dir. Pietra Brettkelly
  • Matariki, Dir. Michael Bennett
  • Predicament, Dir. Jason Stutter
  • The Hopes and Dreams of Gazza Snell, Dir. Brendan Donovan
  • Russian Snark, Dir. Stephen Sinclair
  • After The Waterfall, Dir. Simone Horrocks
  • Home By Christmas, Dir. Gaylene Preston
  • Boy, Dir. Taika Waititi
  • The Vintner’s Luck, Dir. Niki Caro
  • Separation City, Dir. Paul Middleditch
  • Under The Mountain, Dir. Jonathan King
  • Untouchable Girls, Dir. Leanne Pooley
  • Show of Hands, Dir. Anthony McCarten
  • Second Hand Wedding, Dir. Paul Murphy
  • Rubbings from a Live Man, Dir. Florian Habicht
  • Rain of the Children, Dir. Vincent Ward
  • The Tattooist, Dir. Peter Burger
  • Eagle vs Shark, Dir. Taika Waititi
  • Black Sheep, Dir. Jonathan King
  • Out of the Blue, Dir. Robert Sarkies
  • The World’s Fastest Indian, Dir. Roger Donaldson
  • No.2, Dir. Toa Fraser
  • In My Father’s Den, Dir. Brad McGann
  • The Frighteners, Dir. Peter Jackson
  • Perfect Strangers, Dir. Gaylene Preston
  • Stickmen, Dir. Hamish Rothwell
  • Scarfies, Dir. Robert Sarkies
  • Heavenly Creatures, Dir. Peter Jackson
  • Once Were Warriors, Dir. Lee Tamahori

Bilal_Poster01_H copy

lovely-bones-poster

king-kong-poster

tintin-poster

district9-poster

what-we-do-in-the-shadows

dark_horse_xlg

eagle-poster

hobbit2